Gold Member Since 2016
Labmen Instrument Technology Limited

Tablet Pressing Machine, Rotary Type Tablet Pressing Machine, Pharmaceutical Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vibration Sifter Applicable to The Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, Ceramics, Forced Convection Drying Oven for Laboratory, Coefficient Thermal Conductivity Tester and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Histopathology&Pharmaceutical &clinic Pharmaceutical equipment Vibration Sifter Applicable to The Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, Ceramics

Vibration Sifter Applicable to The Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, Ceramics

FOB Price: US $100-400 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $100-400/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PE350
  • Finished Dosage Form: Granules
  • Certification: CE
  • Computerized: Non-Computerized
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 50-500 Kg/H
  • Layer: 1-5
  • Power: 0.55 Kw
  • Weight: 100kg
  • Feature: Small Size, Easy to Move.
  • Trademark: lab-men, OEM
  • Specification: 54× 54× 100
  • HS Code: 8474801000
  • Type: Vibration Sifter
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Sieve Number: 5-320 Mesh
  • Amplitude: 0-3mm
  • Power Supply: 220V;50Hz
  • Application: Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, Ceramics
  • Mesh: The Mesh Will Not Blocked
  • Transport Package: Cartons
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Feature:
1,Applicable to the foodstuff, chemical, pharmaceutical, ceramics, abrasives, metallurgy and other industries material screening and grading.
2,High efficiency, the design is exquisite and durable, any powder type, mucus can be screened.
3,Easy to change, operate and clean.
4,The mesh will not blocked, the powder can not fly, can screen to 500 mesh or 0.028mm
5,Impurity, coarse material automatic discharge, can continuous operation.
6,Unique grid design, the screen was used for a long time, changing the net fast only 3-5 minutes.
7,Small size, easy to move.
8,Vibration sifter can reach the highest level of five, it is recommended to use the three layer, etc..
 
Parameter:
Model3506008001000
Capacity(kg/h)50-50050-500100-10005-320
Sieve number(mesh)5-3205-3205-3205-320
Layer1-51-51-51-3
Frequencies(Hz)1500150015001500
Power( kw)0.550.751.11.5
Weight100200250300
Dimension(cm)54×54×10070×70×11090×90×120110×110×130

Vibration Sifter Applicable to The Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, CeramicsVibration Sifter Applicable to The Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, CeramicsVibration Sifter Applicable to The Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, CeramicsVibration Sifter Applicable to The Foodstuff, Chemical, Pharmaceutical, Ceramics
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. David
Marketing Manager
*From:
To: Mr. David
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now